Cập nhật Lịch thể thao mới nhất hôm nay 18/4 và rạng sáng 19/4

Update the latest sports schedule today April 18 and early morning April 19 for the Champions League, English First Division, K league 2, Turkish National Championship, Estonian National Championship,…

The latest live sports schedule for today, April 18 and April 19, will be updated as soon as possible on ldg.com.vn.

Champions League match schedule

– 02:00 April 19: Chelsea vs Real Madrid

– 02:00 April 19: Napoli vs AC Milan

Chelsea crushed Real Madrid in the Champions League

English First Division match schedule

– 01:45 April 19: Stoke City vs Wigan Athletic

– 01:45 April 19: Rotherham United vs Burnley

– 01:45 April 19: Sheffield United vs Bristol City

– 01:45 April 19: Sunderland vs Huddersfield

– 01:45 April 19: Blackpool vs West Brom

– 02:00 April 19: Millwall vs Birmingham City

K League 2 match schedule

– 5:00 p.m. April 18: Bucheon FC 1995 vs Seoul E-Land FC

– 5:00 p.m. April 18: Cheongju FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

– 5:30 p.m. April 18: Kyungnam FC vs FC Anyang

Malaysia Super League match schedule

– 8:15 p.m. April 18: Kuching FA vs Pahang

– 9:00 p.m. April 18: Kedah vs Kuala Lumpur FA

– 9:00 p.m. April 18: Pulau Pinang vs Kelantan United

– 9:00 p.m. April 18: Selangor vs Terengganu

Match schedule Type 2

– 11:30 p.m. April 18: FC Admira Wacker Modling vs Kapfenberger SV

– 11:30 p.m. April 18: Vorwaerts Steyr vs Amstetten

Estonian National Championship match schedule

– 22:00 April 18: Paide Linnameeskond vs FCI Levadia

Turkish National Championship match schedule

– 00:30 April 19: Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray

See more:  Is Lauren Hemp Married? Does Lauren Hemp Have Boyfriend?

– 00:30 April 19: Fatih Karagumruk vs Umraniyespor

Copa Libertadores match schedule

– 05:00 April 19: Group B – Internacional vs Metropolitanos FC

– 05:00 April 19: Group D – Fluminense vs The Strongest

– 07:00 April 19: Group H – Olimpia vs Patronato de Parana

– 07:00 April 19: Group F – Boca Juniors vs Deportivo Pereira

– 07:00 April 19: Group G – Athletico Paranaense vs Atletico MG

– 09:00 April 19: Group E – Independiente del Valle vs Liverpool

South African National Championship match schedule

– 00:30 April 19: Marumo Gallants vs SuperSport United

Scottish Division 2 fixtures

– 01:45 April 19: Hamilton Academical vs Inverness CT

Copa Sudamericana match schedule

– 05:00 April 19: Group C – Bragantino vs Oriente Petrolero

– 05:00 April 19: Group E – Newell’s Old Boys vs Blooming

– 07:00 April 19: Group H – Palestine vs Estudiantes Merida

– 07:00 April 19: Group C – Estudiantes de la Plata vs Tacuary

– 07:30 April 19: Group D – Sao Paulo vs Academia Puerto Cabello

– 09:00 April 19: Group G – Santa Fe vs Gimnasia LP

Egyptian National Championship match schedule updated

– 02:15 April 19: ENPPI vs Aswan FC

– 02:15 April 19: Pyramids FC vs El Dakhleya

Costa Rica National Championship match schedule

– 07:00 April 19: Santos de Guapiles vs Sporting San Jose

Qatar National Championship match schedule

– 01:45 April 19: Al-Rayyan vs Al-Duhail SC

Mexico Type 2 Match Schedule

– 06:05 April 19: Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Pumas Tabasco

– 08:05 April 19: Venados FC vs Cancun FC

– 10:05 April 19: Cimarrones de Sonora vs Atletico Morelia

See more:  Ai là người phát minh ra điện thoại?

Saudi Arabia National Championship match schedule

– 02:00 April 19: Al Hilal vs Al Nassr FC

Swedish Division 2 match schedule

– 00:00 April 19: GIF Sundsvall vs Oestersunds FK

Categories: Trending
Source: c3kienthuyhp.edu.vn

Leave a Comment