Cập nhật Lịch thể thao mới nhất hôm nay 21/5 và rạng sáng 22/5

Updated information about the sports schedule today May 21 and the morning of May 22 for Premier League, V-League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1,…

The latest live sports schedule for today, May 21 and bright May 22, will be updated as soon as possible on LDG.

Premier League match schedule

– 7:30 p.m. May 21: West Ham vs Leeds United

– 8:00 p.m. May 21: Brighton vs Southampton

– 10:00 p.m. May 21: Man City vs Chelsea

Man City faces Chelsea in the Premier League

V-League match schedule

– 5:00 p.m. May 21: Khanh Hoa vs Binh Duong

– 7:15 p.m. May 21: Ho Chi Minh City vs CAHN

La Liga match schedule

– 7:00 p.m. May 21: Vallecano vs Espanyol

– 9:15 p.m. May 21: Atletico vs Osasuna

– 11:30 p.m. May 21: Valencia vs Real Madrid

– 02:00 May 22: Sevilla vs Real Betis

Serie A match schedule

– 5:30 p.m. May 21: Lecce vs Spezia

– 8:00 p.m. May 21: Torino vs Fiorentina

– 11:00 p.m. May 21: Napoli vs Inter

– 01:45 on May 22: Udinese vs Lazio

Bundesliga match schedule

– 8:30 p.m. May 21: Mainz vs Stuttgart

– 10:30 p.m. May 21: Augsburg vs Dortmund

– 00:30 May 22: Leverkusen vs Gladbach

Ligue 1 match schedule

– 6:00 p.m. May 21: AC Ajaccio vs Rennes

– 20:00 May 21: Brest vs Clermont Foot

– 8:00 p.m. May 21: Nice vs Toulouse

– 20:00 May 21: Reims vs Angers

– 8:00 p.m. May 21: Troyes vs Strasbourg

– 10:05 p.m. May 21: Lorient vs Lens

– 01:45 May 22: Auxerre vs Paris Saint-Germain

Portuguese National Championship match schedule

– 9:30 p.m. May 21: Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Gil Vicente

– 00:00 May 22: Pacos de Ferreira vs Rio Ave

– 00:00 May 22: Casa Pia AC vs Estoril

– 02:30 May 22: Sporting vs Benfica

Turkish National Championship match schedule

– 20:00 May 21: Umraniyespor vs Ankaragucu

– 11:00 p.m. May 21: Adana Demirspor vs Besiktas

See more:  Xem Phim Huyền Thoại Người Con Gái Full 20/20 Tập (Trọn Bộ HD Vietsub)

– 11:00 p.m. May 21: Antalyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir

Dutch National Championship match schedule

– 7:30 p.m. May 21: Vitesse vs FC Groningen

– 7:30 p.m. May 21: Ajax vs FC Utrecht

– 7:30 p.m. May 21: Excelsior vs Fortuna Sittard

– 7:30 p.m. May 21: FC Emmen vs Feyenoord

– 7:30 p.m. May 21: Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Volendam

– 7:30 p.m. May 21: NEC Nijmegen vs AZ Alkmaar

– 7:30 p.m. May 21: PSV vs SC Heerenveen

– 7:30 p.m. May 21: RKC Waalwijk vs FC Twente

– 7:30 p.m. May 21: Sparta Rotterdam vs Cambuur

Spanish Division 2 match schedule

– 9:15 p.m. May 21: Real Oviedo vs Racing Santander

– 11:30 p.m. May 21: Leganes vs FC Andorra

K League 1 match schedule

– 2:30 p.m. May 21: Gangwon FC vs Pohang Steelers

– 4:00 p.m. May 21: Suwon Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai

– 5:00 p.m. May 21: Jeonbuk FC vs Suwon FC

Portuguese Division 2 match schedule

– 5:00 p.m. May 21: CF Estrela vs Nacional

– 20:00 May 21: Mafra vs Moreirense

– 9:30 p.m. May 21: Torreense vs Penafiel

German 2nd Division match schedule

– 6:30 p.m. May 21: 1. FC Nuremberg vs Hansa Rostock

– 6:30 p.m. May 21: Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Hannover 96

– 6:30 p.m. May 21: Karlsruher SC vs Kaiserslautern

Vietnam First Division match schedule

– 16:00 May 21: Phu Tho vs Hoa Binh

– 5:00 p.m. May 21: Long An vs Phu Dong

Egyptian National Championship match schedule updated

– 11:00 p.m. May 21: Ismaily SC vs Haras El Hodood

– 01:30 May 22: Ghazl Al Mehala vs Pyramids FC

Singapore Premier League match schedule

– 5:00 p.m. May 21: Lion City Sailors FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

– 5:00 p.m. May 21: Geylang International FC vs Tanjong Pagar United FC

Finnish National Championship match schedule

– 20:00 May 21: Ilves vs HJK Helsinki

Uzbekistan National Championship match schedule

– 9:30 p.m. May 21: Olympic vs Neftchi Fargona

See more:  James Roby: Wiki, Bio, Age, Height, Family, Wife, Career, Net Worth

– 9:30 p.m. May 21: Turon vs AGMK

Belarusian National Championship match schedule

– 7:00 p.m. May 21: FC Smorgon vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk

– 9:00 p.m. May 21: Dinamo Brest vs Gomel

– 11:00 p.m. May 21: Dinamo Minsk vs Energetik-BGU

Taiwan National Championship match schedule

– 15:00 May 21: AC Taipei vs Tainan City

– 15:00 May 21: Zhanyi Skywalkers vs Hang Yuan

Armenian National Championship match schedule

– 7:45 p.m. May 21: Pyunik vs Lernayin A.

– 10:00 p.m. May 21: Shirak vs FC Alashkert

Estonian National Championship match schedule

– 6:30 p.m. May 21: Tammeka vs FCI Levadia

– 9:00 p.m. May 21: Paide Linnameeskond vs Parnu JK Vaprus

Swiss National Championship match schedule

– 7:15 p.m. May 21: Sion vs Young Boys

– 9:30 p.m. May 21: Basel vs Lugano

– 9:30 p.m. May 21: FC Zurich vs Grasshopper

Polish National Championship match schedule

– 5:30 p.m. May 21: Slask Wroclaw vs Miedz Legnica

– 20:00 May 21: Radomiak Radom vs Widzew Lodz

– 10:30 p.m. May 21: Wisla Plock vs Rakow Czestochowa

Montenegro National Championship match schedule

– 11:00 p.m. May 21: FK Iskra vs Mornar

– 23:00 May 21: Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Arsenal Tivat

– 11:00 p.m. May 21: Sutjeska vs Petrovac

– 11:00 p.m. May 21: Decic Tuzi vs Jedinstvo BP

– 11:00 p.m. May 21: Buducnost Podgorica vs Jezero

Bosnian National Championship match schedule

– 10:00 p.m. May 21: Borac Banja Luka vs Sloboda Tuzla

– 10:00 p.m. May 21: FK Velez Mostar vs FK Sarajevo

– 10:00 p.m. May 21: Igman Konjic vs FK Tuzla City

– 10:00 p.m. May 21: Siroki Brijeg vs Sloga Doboj

– 10:00 p.m. May 21: Zeljeznicar vs Posusje

– 22:00 May 21: Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Leotar

Azerbaijan National Championship match schedule

– 9:00 p.m. May 21: FC Kapaz vs FK Neftchi

Croatian National Championship match schedule

– 22:00 May 21: NK Lokomotiva vs NK Istra 1961

See more:  Vanessa Bryant (Kobe Bryant Wife): Wiki, Bio, Height, Age, Boyfriend

– 00:30 May 22: Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

Icelandic National Championship match schedule

– 23:00 May 21: IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs FH Hafnarjordur

– 00:00 May 22: Breidablik vs KA Akureyri

– 02:15 May 22: HK Kopavogs vs Vikingur Reykjavik

– 02:15 May 22: Valur vs Keflavik

Brazilian National Championship match schedule

– 02:00 May 22: Flamengo vs Corinthians

– 04:30 May 22: Gremio vs Internacional

Argentina National Championship match schedule

– 01:30 May 22: Belgrano vs Talleres

– 04:00 May 22: Sarmiento vs CA Huracan

– 04:00 May 22: Colon vs Barracas Central

– 06:30 May 22: River Plate vs Club Atletico Platense

U20 World Cup match schedule

– 01:00 May 22: U20 Nigeria vs U20 Dominican Republic

– 01:00 May 22: Israel U20 vs Colombia U20

– 04:00 May 22: U20 Senegal vs U20 Japan

– 04:00 May 22: U20 Italy vs U20 Brazil

Chile National Championship match schedule

– 04:30 May 22: Cobresal vs Union Espanola

Chilean Division 2 match schedule

– 02:00 May 22: Deportes Recoleta vs Union San Felipe

– 05:00 May 22: Cobreloa vs Deportes Temuco

– 07:00 May 22: Rangers vs Deportes Iquique

Ecuador National Championship match schedule

– 01:00 May 22: Gualaceo SC vs Libertad

– 03:30 May 22: Cumbaya vs Delfin

– 06:00 May 22: Guayaquil City vs El Nacional

Peruvian National Championship match schedule

– 01:00 May 22: Atletico Grau vs Cienciano

– 03:00 May 22: Deportivo City vs Sport Huancayo

Venezuelan National Championship match schedule

– 03:00 May 22: Carabobo FC vs Estudiantes Merida

– 05:15 May 22: Mineros De Guayana vs Hermanos Colmenarez

Paraguay National Championship match schedule

– 03:00 May 22: Guarani vs Sportivo Trinidense

– 05:30 May 22: Resistancencia vs Tacuary

Bolivia National Championship match schedule

– 02:00 May 22: Blooming vs Aurora

– 02:00 May 22: Guabira vs Jorge Wilstermann

– 06:30 May 22: CA Palmaflor vs Independiente Petrolero

Categories: Trending
Source: c3kienthuyhp.edu.vn

Leave a Comment