Cập nhật Lịch thể thao mới nhất hôm nay 28/4 và rạng sáng 29/4

Information Updated sports schedule today April 28 and the early morning of April 29 for Serie A, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, English First Division, Malaysia Super League,…

Update the latest live sports match schedule today April 28 and the earliest morning of April 29 on ldg.com.vn.

Serie A match schedule

– 11:30 p.m. April 28: Lecce vs Udinese

– 01:45 April 29: Spezia vs Monza

Spezia Faces Monza in Serie A

La Liga match schedule

– 02:00 April 29: Osasuna vs Sociedad

Bundesliga match schedule

– 01:30 April 29: Bochum vs Dortmund

Ligue 1 match schedule

– 02:00 April 29: Strasbourg vs Lyon

English First Division match schedule

– 02:00 April 29: Blackpool vs Millwall

German 2nd Division match schedule

– 11:30 p.m. April 28: Paderborn vs Eintracht Braunschweig

– 11:30 p.m. April 28: Greuther Furth vs FC Heidenheim

Malaysia Super League match schedule

– 7:15 p.m. April 28: Negeri Sembilan vs Kedah

– 8:00 p.m. April 28: Kelantan vs Perak

– 8:00 p.m. April 28: Terengganu vs Pahang

Syrian National Championship match schedule

– 6:00 p.m. April 28: Al-Ittihad vs Jableh SC

– 6:00 p.m. April 28: Al-Karamah vs Al-Jaish

– 6:00 p.m. April 28: Al-Majd vs Al-Wathbah

– 6:00 p.m. April 28: Tishreen vs Al-Taleiah

Australian National Championship match schedule

– 4:45 p.m. April 28: Adelaide United vs Central Coast Mariners

– 4:45 p.m. April 28: Melbourne City FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Belarusian National Championship match schedule

– 9:30 p.m. April 28: FK Slutsk vs Belshina Bobruisk

Ukrainian National Championship match schedule

– 17:00 April 28: Metalist Kharkiv vs Dynamo Kyiv

See more:  Kusal Mendis: Wiki, Bio, Age, Height, Father, Family, Wife, Net Worth

– 5:00 p.m. April 28: Veres Rivne vs FC Lviv

– 7:00 p.m. April 28: FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Estonian National Championship match schedule

– 22:00 April 28: Tammeka vs Narva Trans

– 10:00 p.m. April 28: Harju Jalgpallikool vs Parnu JK Vaprus

Bulgarian National Championship match schedule

– 9:30 p.m. April 28: Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia

– 00:00 April 29: Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Spartak Varna

Qatar National Championship match schedule

– 10:30 p.m. April 28: Al-Sadd vs Al-Rayyan

– 10:30 p.m. April 28: Al-Shamal vs Al Markhiya

– 01:00 April 29: Al-Gharafa vs Qatar SC

Saudi Arabia National Championship match schedule

– 11:00 p.m. April 28: Al Fateh FC vs Al-Wehda

– 11:00 p.m. April 28: Al-Ettifaq vs Damac FC

– 01:30 April 29: Al Nassr FC vs Al-Raed

– 01:30 April 29: Al Feiha vs Al Khaleej

Polish National Championship match schedule

– 23:00 April 28: Legia Warszawa vs Wisla Plock

– 01:30 April 29: Rakow Czestochowa vs Lechia Gdansk

Portuguese National Championship match schedule

– 02:15 April 29: Rio Ave vs Arouca

Argentina National Championship match schedule

– 05:00 April 29: CA Huracan vs Arsenal Sarandi

– 05:00 April 29: Newell’s Old Boys vs Argentinos Juniors

– 07:30 April 29: Atletico Tucuman vs River Plate

Portuguese Division 2 match schedule

– 00:00 April 29: Oliveirense vs CF Estrela

Spanish Division 2 match schedule

– 02:00 April 29: Racing Santander vs UD Ibiza

Brazilian 2nd Division match schedule

– 05:00 April 29: Criciuma vs Avai FC

– 05:00 April 29: Vitoria vs Londrina EC

See more:  Dead Stowaway Found On KLM Flight From Lagos

– 07:30 April 29: Guarani vs Ituano FC

Dutch Division 2 match schedule

– 01:00 April 29: ADO Den Haag vs Helmond Sport

– 01:00 April 29: FC Den Bosch vs Telstar

– 01:00 April 29: FC Eindhoven vs Jong FC Utrecht

– 01:00 April 29: Heracles vs Jong PSV

– 01:00 April 29: MVV Maastricht vs Jong AZ Alkmaar

– 01:00 April 29: PEC Zwolle vs FC Dordrecht

– 01:00 April 29: TOP Oss vs Almere City FC

– 01:00 April 29: VVV-Venlo vs Jong Ajax

Friendly match schedule

– 06:30 April 29: Brighton vs Newcastle

Chile National Championship match schedule

– 05:00 April 29: Union La Calera vs Colo Colo

– 07:30 April 29: Huachipato vs Magallanes

Costa Rica National Championship match schedule

– 08:00 April 29: Deportiva San Carlos vs Guanacasteca

Mexican National Championship match schedule

– 08:05 April 29: Puebla vs Tijuana

– 10:05 April 29: FC Juarez vs CF America

Ecuador National Championship match schedule

– 05:30 April 29: Aucas vs Guayaquil City

– 08:00 April 29: Emelec vs Independiente del Valle

Peruvian National Championship match schedule

– 03:30 April 29: Sporting Cristal vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

Venezuelan National Championship match schedule

– 05:40 April 29: Metropolitanos FC vs Mineros De Guayana

– 07:45 April 29: Academia Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Tachira

Paraguay National Championship match schedule

– 05:00 April 29: Cerro Porteno vs Guairena

– 07:30 April 29: Guarani vs Resistencia

Icelandic National Championship match schedule

– 01:00 April 29: FH Hafnarjordur vs KR Reykjavik

See more:  What is Coco Lee net worth 2023? Hong Kong singer fortune explored

– 03:00 April 29: Breidablik vs Fram Reykjavik

Irish National Championship match schedule

– 01:45 April 29: Derry City vs St. Patrick’s Athletics

– 01:45 April 29: Dundalk vs Drogheda United

– 01:45 April 29: Shelbourne vs Cork City

– 01:45 April 29: UCD vs Bohemian FC

– 02:00 April 29: Shamrock Rovers vs Sligo Rovers

Categories: Trending
Source: c3kienthuyhp.edu.vn

Leave a Comment