Cập nhật Lịch thể thao mới nhất hôm nay 6/5 và rạng sáng 7/5

Latest sports schedule updates today May 6 and early morning May 7 for Premier League, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, SEA Games Men’s Football, Serie B,…

The latest live sports schedule for today, May 6 and May 7, is updated as soon as possible on ldg.com.vn.

Premier League match schedule

– 9:00 p.m. May 6: Bournemouth vs Chelsea

– 9:00 p.m. May 6: Man City vs Leeds United

– 9:00 p.m. May 6: Tottenham vs Crystal Palace

– 9:00 p.m. May 6: Wolves vs Aston Villa

– 11:30 p.m. May 6: Liverpool vs Brentford

Man City Grinds Leeds United in the Premier League

Serie A match schedule

– 8:00 p.m. May 6: AC Milan vs Lazio

– 11:00 p.m. May 6: Roma vs Inter

– 01:45 May 7: Cremonese vs Spezia

Bundesliga match schedule

– 8:30 p.m. May 6: Gladbach vs Bochum

– 8:30 p.m. May 6: Freiburg vs RB Leipzig

– 8:30 p.m. May 6: Hoffenheim vs E.Frankfurt

– 8:30 p.m. May 6: Augsburg vs Union Berlin

– 8:30 p.m. May 6: Berlin vs Stuttgart

– 11:30 p.m. May 6: Bremen vs Munich

Ligue 1 match schedule

– 22:00 June 5: Nice vs Rennes

– 00:00 May 7: Reims vs Lille

– 02:00 May 7: Lens vs Marseille

SEA Games Men’s Football Match Schedule

– 4:00 p.m. May 6: U22 Thailand vs U22 Malaysia

– 7:00 p.m. May 6: U22 Laos vs U22 Singapore

Serie B match schedule

– 7:00 p.m. May 6: Pisa vs Frosinone

– 7:00 p.m. June 5: Reggina vs Como

– 7:00 p.m. May 6: Ternana vs Sudtirol

– 7:00 p.m. May 6: Cittadella vs Benevento

– 7:00 p.m. May 6: Cosenza vs Venezia

– 7:00 p.m. May 6: Genoa vs Ascoli

– 7:00 p.m. June 5: Modena vs Bari

– 9:15 p.m. June 5: Palermo vs SPAL

SEA Games Women’s Football Match Schedule

– 16:00 May 6: Lao Women vs Thailand Women

– 16:00 May 6: Myanmar Women vs Vietnam Women

– 7:00 p.m. May 6: Malaysian Women vs Philippines Women

– 8:00 p.m. May 6: Singapore Women vs Cambodia Women

Portuguese National Championship match schedule

– 9:30 p.m. May 6: Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente

See more:  Cách lấy lại mật khẩu Facebook không cần Email vs số điện thoại đơn giản

– 00:00 May 7: Boavista vs Estoril

– 02:30 May 7: Benfica vs SC Braga

K League 1 match schedule

– 12:00 May 6: Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers

– 2:30 p.m. May 6: Suwon FC vs Gangwon FC

– 5:00 p.m. May 6: Gwangju FC vs Daejeon Citizen

J League 1 match schedule

– 12:00 May 6: Consadole Sapporo vs FC Tokyo

– 5:00 p.m. May 6: Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Gamba Osaka

– 11:00 May 7: Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Avispa Fukuoka

Portuguese Division 2 match schedule

– 5:00 p.m. May 6: Mafra vs Vilafranquense

– 8:00 p.m. May 6: Sporting Covilha vs Oliveirense

– 9:30 p.m. May 6: Tondela vs Feirense

– 00:00 May 7: CF Estrela vs Moreirense

Spanish Division 2 match schedule

– 9:15 p.m. May 6: Mirandes vs Racing Santander

– 11:30 p.m. May 6: Leganes vs Huesca

– 11:30 p.m. June 5: Tenerife vs Levante

Turkish National Championship match schedule

– 11:00 p.m. May 6: Antalyaspor vs Besiktas

– 01:00 May 7: Adana Demirspor vs Alanyaspor

Dutch National Championship match schedule

– 11:45 p.m. May 6: Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV

– 01:00 May 7: NEC Nijmegen vs SC Heerenveen

– 01:00 May 7: Cambuur vs FC Utrecht

– 02:00 May 7: Ajax vs AZ Alkmaar

German 2nd Division match schedule

– 6:00 p.m. May 6: Hansa Rostock vs Jahn Regensburg

– 6:00 p.m. May 6: Karlsruher SC vs Hannover 96

– 6:00 p.m. May 6: Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Holstein Kiel

– 01:30 May 7: Darmstadt vs St. Pauli

Norwegian National Championship match schedule

– 11:00 p.m. May 6: Rosenborg vs Vaalerenga

AFC Champions League match schedule

– 16:00 May 6: Urawa Red Diamonds vs Al Hilal

Singapore Premier League match schedule

– 5:00 p.m. May 6: Hougang United FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

Uzbekistan National Championship match schedule

– 8:30 p.m. May 6: Bunyodkor Tashkent vs Olympic

– 9:00 p.m. May 6: Turon vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

Belarusian National Championship match schedule

– 6:00 p.m. May 6: Dinamo Brest vs Neman Grodno

See more:  Nhan sắc nàng thơ mới của Jack giống y hệt Thiên An, CĐM mỉa m.ai hóa ra đây là gu của Jack 5 củ

– 20:00 May 6: Belshina Bobruisk vs BATE Borisov

– 10:00 p.m. May 6: FC Minsk vs Gomel

China Super League match schedule

– 2:30 p.m. May 6: Mai Chau Hakka vs Son Dong Thai Son

– 6:35 p.m. May 6: Chengdu Vinh Thanh vs Thanh Dao Hai Nu

– 6:35 p.m. May 6: Nantong Zhiyun FC vs Truong Xuan Yatai

– 6:35 p.m. May 6: Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs Shanghai Port

Estonian National Championship match schedule

– 9:00 p.m. May 6: Harju Jalgpallikool vs FCI Levadia

Georgia National Championship match schedule

– 7:00 p.m. May 6: Torpedo Kutaisi vs Samtredia

– 9:00 p.m. May 6: FC Telavi vs FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo

– 11:00 p.m. May 6: Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Gagra

Bosnian National Championship match schedule

– 20:00 May 6: Zrinjski Mostar vs Sloboda Tuzla

– 22:00 May 6: FK Tuzla City vs Sloga Doboj

– 11:00 p.m. May 6: Siroki Brijeg vs Posusje

Azerbaijan National Championship match schedule

– 7:30 p.m. May 6: Shamakhi FK vs Zira

Bulgarian National Championship match schedule

– 9:30 p.m. May 6: PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 vs Arda Kardzhali

– 00:00 May 7: CSKA 1948 vs Slavia Sofia

Croatian National Championship match schedule

– 22:00 May 6: HNK Gorica vs Slaven

– 00:10 May 7: Rijeka vs NK Istra 1961

Swiss National Championship match schedule

– 11:00 p.m. May 6: Sion vs Winterthur

– 01:30 on May 7: St. Gallen vs Young Boys

Hungarian National Championship match schedule

– 7:00 p.m. May 6: Ujpest vs Vasas Budapest

– 9:30 p.m. May 6: Paksi SE vs Debrecen

– 00:45 May 7: Ferencvaros vs Kisvarda Master Good FC

Polish National Championship match schedule

– 20:00 May 6: Radomiak Radom vs Piast Gliwice

– 10:30 p.m. May 6: Lech Poznan vs Cracovia

– 01:00 May 7: Lechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie Lubin

Brazilian National Championship match schedule

– 02:00 May 7: Cruzeiro vs Santos FC

– 07:00 May 7: Fluminense vs Vasco da Gama

Argentina National Championship match schedule

– 01:30 May 7: Lanus vs CA Huracan

See more:  BBC Blue Lights Drama Cast: Who stars in the BBC drama?

– 04:00 May 7: Belgrano vs Atletico Tucuman

– 04:00 May 7: Colon vs Banfield

– 06:30 May 7: Argentinos Juniors vs Independiente

Spanish NV Cup match schedule

– 03:00 May 7: Real Madrid vs Osasuna

American Professional MLS match schedule

– 06:30 May 7: CF Montreal vs Orlando City

– 06:30 May 7: Charlotte vs New York City FC

– 06:30 May 7: FC Cincinnati vs DC United

– 06:30 May 7: Inter Miami CF vs Atlanta United

– 06:30 May 7: New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union

– 06:30 May 7: Earthquake San Jose vs Los Angeles FC

– 06:30 May 7: Toronto FC vs New England Revolution

– 07:30 May 7: FC Dallas vs St. Louis City

– 07:30 May 7: Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake

– 07:30 May 7: Nashville SC vs Chicago Fire

– 09:30 May 7: LA Galaxy vs Colorado Rapids

– 09:30 May 7: Portland Timbers vs Austin FC

– 9:30 a.m. May 7: Vancouver Whitecaps vs Minnesota United

Costa Rica National Championship match schedule

– 09:15 May 7: Deportivo Saprissa vs Grecia

Ecuador National Championship match schedule

– 01:00 May 7: Universidad Catolica vs Deportivo Cuenca

– 03:30 May 7: Guayaquil City vs Libertad

– 06:00 May 7: Gualaceo SC vs Independiente del Valle

Peruvian National Championship match schedule

– 01:00 May 7: Alianza Atletico vs Asociacion Deportiva Tarma

– 03:30 May 7: Sport Huancayo vs Atletico Grau

– 07:00 May 7: Cienciano vs Deportivo Garcilaso

Venezuelan National Championship match schedule

– 04:00 May 7: Deportivo La Guaira vs Rayo Zuliano

– 06:15 May 7: Mineros De Guayana vs Deportivo Tachira

Paraguay National Championship match schedule

– 04:00 May 7: Luqueno vs Guarani

– 06:30 May 7: Sportivo Trinidense vs Club General Caballero JLM

Bolivia National Championship match schedule

– 02:00 May 7: Real Santa Cruz vs Always ready

– 04:30 May 7: Real Tomayapo vs Jorge Wilstermann

– 07:00 May 7: Royal Paris vs Libertad

Irish National Championship match schedule

– 01:45 May 7: Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk

Categories: Trending
Source: c3kienthuyhp.edu.vn

Leave a Comment